Charlene Tilton

Charlene Tilton

Real Name:
Charlene L. Tilton
Profile:
American actress, born 1 December 1958 in San Diego, California, USA. She was married to Johnny Lee (3) from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
[a1406786]

Artist

Charlene Tilton Discography

Singles & EPs

Charlene Tilton C'est La Vie (Single) RCA Victor Germany 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit