Виктор Белый

Real Name:
Виктор Аркадьевич Белый (Viktor Arkadyevich Bely) - Давид Аронович Вейс
Profile:
Soviet Russian composer
Born 14 January 1904 in Berdychiv – died 6 March 1983
Sites:
Variations:
[a1407064]

Artist

Виктор Белый Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Виктор Белый - Марш Танкистов / Орленок album art В. М. Политковский* Орленок (as В. Белого) В. М. Политковский* - Марш Танкистов / Орленок Ногинский Завод, Ногинский Завод USSR 1937 Sell This Version
6-176 Виктор Белый - Замучен Тяжелой Неволей (Любимая Песня Ильича) album art Хор Лен. Радио-Комитета Под Упр. П. А. Богданова* Хор Лен. Радио-Комитета Под Упр. П. А. Богданова* - Замучен Тяжелой Неволей (Любимая Песня Ильича)(Shellac, 10") Музтрест 6-176 USSR 1937 Sell This Version
Виктор Белый - Орленок / Марш Танкистов album art В. М. Политковский* Орленок (as В. Белого) В. М. Политковский* - Орленок / Марш Танкистов Ногинский Завод, Ногинский Завод USSR 1938 Sell This Version
Виктор Белый - Песни Нашей Родины album art Various Орленок (as В. Белый) Various - Песни Нашей Родины Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1958 Sell This Version
Д 28011-12 Виктор Белый - Музыка В Жизни И Творчестве Аркадия Гайдара album art Various Орленок (Отрывок) (as В. Белый) Various - Музыка В Жизни И Творчестве Аркадия Гайдара(10", Mono) Мелодия Д 28011-12 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
СМ 03221-2 Виктор Белый - Пионерские Песни 20-40 Годов album art Детский Хор П/У В. Попова*, Оркестр П/У Ю. Силантьева* Маленький Летчик (as В. Белый) Детский Хор П/У В. Попова*, Оркестр П/У Ю. Силантьева* - Пионерские Песни 20-40 Годов(LP) Мелодия СМ 03221-2 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Д 00033473-7 Виктор Белый - Героям Великой Отечественной Войны album art Various Баллада О Капитане Гастелло (as В. Белый) Various - Героям Великой Отечественной Войны(7", EP, Comp, Mono) Мелодия Д 00033473-7 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Виктор Белый - Песни Нашей Родины (Антология, Выпуск 1) album art Various Eaglet (as V. Bely) Various - Песни Нашей Родины (Антология, Выпуск 1) Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
М50-39415-16 Виктор Белый - Пионерские песни album art Various Маленький летчик (as В. Белый) Various - Пионерские песни(LP, Mono, Pin) Мелодия М50-39415-16 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Виктор Белый - Салют, "Орленок"! Пионерские Песни album art Various Орленок (as В. Белый) Various - Салют, "Орленок"! Пионерские Песни (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Виктор Белый - Стихи И Песни album art Алексей Сурков Песня Смелых (as В. Белый) Алексей Сурков - Стихи И Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
C52 22773 006 Виктор Белый - Песни Орлят album art Various Орленок (as В. Белый) Various - Песни Орлят(7") Мелодия C52 22773 006 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
4509-91786-2 Виктор Белый - Moscow Nights album art Red Star Red Army Chorus Varshavianka (as V. Bely) Red Star Red Army Chorus - Moscow Nights(CD, Album) Teldec Classics 4509-91786-2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
HCD 37898 Виктор Белый - Best Of Communism (Selection Of Revolutionary Songs / Válogatott Mozgalmi Dalok) album art Various Varshavyanka / Varsavianka (as Bjelij) Various - Best Of Communism (Selection Of Revolutionary Songs / Válogatott Mozgalmi Dalok)(CD, Comp) Gong HCD 37898 Hungary 1997 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00653 Виктор Белый - Песни Российского Пролетариата album art Various Орлёнок Various - Песни Российского Пролетариата(CD, Comp, ADD) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00653 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00769 Виктор Белый - Комсомольская Юность Моя album art Various Орленок (as В. Белый) Various - Комсомольская Юность Моя(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00769 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 01539 Виктор Белый - Только Для Друзей album art Леонид Утесов Кейзи Джонс (as В. Белый) Леонид Утесов - Только Для Друзей(2xCD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 01539 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Виктор Белый - Там Вдали, За Рекой... album art Елена Камбурова Орленок (as В. Белый) Елена Камбурова - Там Вдали, За Рекой... (Album) RDM Russia 2010 Sell This Version
36843, 36844 Виктор Белый - Там, Вдали За Рекой / Орленок album art Анс. Песни Всесоюзн. Радио* / Валентина Левко Орленок (as В. Белый) Анс. Песни Всесоюзн. Радио* / Валентина Левко - Там, Вдали За Рекой / Орленок(Shellac, 10") Дустлик / Дружба, Дустлик / Дружба 36843, 36844 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
SUA 10118, SUA 10.118 Виктор Белый - Alexandrov Danseurs Et Chœurs De L'Armée Soviétique album art Alexandrov Danseurs Et Chœurs De L'Armée Soviétique* La Paix (as V. Biely) Alexandrov Danseurs Et Chœurs De L'Armée Soviétique* - Alexandrov Danseurs Et Chœurs De L'Armée Soviétique(LP, Album, Mono) Supraphon, Supraphon SUA 10118, SUA 10.118 France Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Виктор Белый - Есть Мушкетеры! album art М. Карминский* / М. Светлов* М. Карминский* / М. Светлов* - Есть Мушкетеры! (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version