Леонид Петрович Радин

Леонид Петрович Радин

Real Name:
Leonid Petrowitsch Radin
Profile:
Russian poet, born 21 August 1860 in Tschaplygin, Russia, died 29 March 1900 in Yalta, Russia (today Autonomous Republic of Crimea).
Variations:
[a1407065]

Artist

Леонид Петрович Радин Discography

Compilations

57265022, 57265032, 57265042, 57265052 Various Brüder Zur Sonne, Zur Freiheit and 3 more… Various - Entartete Musik - Eine Tondokumentation Zur Düsseldorfer Ausstellung Von 1938(4xLP, Comp) Pool, Pool, Pool, Pool 57265022, 57265032, 57265042, 57265052 Germany 1988 Sell This Version