Robert Christian Schuster

Robert Christian Schuster

Real Name:
Robert-Christian Schuster
Profile:
German bassoonist, born 1977 in Rostock, GDR.
In Groups:
[a1407140]

Artist

Robert Christian Schuster Discography

Instruments & Performance

11008, CD 11157 Sebastian Lohse Sebastian Lohse - In Medias Res(CD, Album) Metropol (3), Tracks United Recordings, Broken Silence 11008, CD 11157 Germany 2008 Sell This Version