Grégoire (3)

Real Name:
Grégoire Boissenot
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, born 3 April 1979. His 2008 debut album Toi + Moi was one of the first to be released on My Major Company, a French record label that allows members of the public to donate money to artists to fund the production of their records. It became one of the best-selling albums in France of that year. 2010 saw the release of his second album, Le Même Soleil.
Variations:
[a1407221]

Artist

Grégoire (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Grégoire (3) - Toi + Moi album art Grégoire (3) Toi + Moi (Album) My Major Company France 2008 Sell This Version
Grégoire (3) - Le Même Soleil album art Grégoire (3) Le Même Soleil (Album) My Major Company France 2010 Sell This Version
Grégoire (3) - Les Roses De Mon Silence album art Grégoire (3) Les Roses De Mon Silence (Album) My Major Company France 2013 Sell This Version
3283451239022 Grégoire (3) Poésies De Notre Enfance(CD, Album) My Major Company Label 3283451239022 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Grégoire (3) - A Ecouter d'Urgence album art Grégoire (3) A Ecouter d'Urgence(CD, Album) Warner Music, Play Two none France 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

none Grégoire (3) - Le Même Soleil album art Grégoire (3) Le Même Soleil(DVD, Promo) E.Leclerc, Warner Music, Warner Music France none France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Grégoire (3) - Le Même Soleil album art Grégoire (3) Le Même Soleil(CDr, Promo, Smplr) My Major Company none France 2010 Sell This Version
none Grégoire (3) - Poésies De Notre Enfance  album art Gregoire* Poésies De Notre Enfance (CDr, Promo) My Major Company none France Unknown Sell This Version