Else Rambausek

Real Name:
Else Rambausek-Salzer
Profile:
Austrian actress and singer.

She was born 2 December 1907 in Purkersdorf, Austria and died 14 August 1994 in Vienna, Austria.
[a1407240]

Artist

Albums

6641 216 Else Rambausek - Radiolieblinge von gestern album art Various Interview Various - Radiolieblinge von gestern(2xLP) Philips 6641 216 Austria 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UX 5196 Else Rambausek - Ewiges Wien album art Paul Hörbiger Und Hans Moser I Kann Mei Schlüsslloch Net Finden Paul Hörbiger Und Hans Moser - Ewiges Wien(7") Telefunken UX 5196 Germany 1963 Sell This Version

Compilations

Else Rambausek - Wien, Wien, Nur Du Allein album art Various Ich Kann Mein Schlüsselloch Net Finden Various - Wien, Wien, Nur Du Allein (Comp) Telefunken, Telefunken, Deutscher Schallplattenclub, Deutscher Schallplattenclub Germany 1973 Sell This Version