Leiva (2)

Real Name:
José Miguel Conejo Torres
Profile:
Born on April 30, 1980 in Madrid, founded Spanish group Pereza in 2001 together with his friend Rubén Pozo Prats.

Nb: do not confuse with DJ Leiva.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1407367]

Artist

Albums

88691945271 Leiva (2) - Diciembre album art Leiva (2) Diciembre (Album) Sony Music 88691945271 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
88843019682 Leiva (2) - Pólvora album art Leiva (2) Pólvora (Album) Sony Music 88843019682 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
88985349391 Leiva (2) - Monstruos album art Leiva (2) Monstruos (Album) Sony Music 88985349391 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
19075932012/1, 19075932012/2 Leiva (2) - Nuclear album art Leiva (2) Nuclear (Album) Sony Music, Sony Music 19075932012/1, 19075932012/2 Spain 2019 Sell This Version
19439805431 Leiva (2) - Madrid Nuclear album art Leiva (2) Madrid Nuclear (Album, Single) Sony Music 19439805431 Spain 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1 9075805407 0 Leiva (2) - La Llamada album art Leiva (2) La Llamada(7", S/Sided, Ltd) Sony Music 1 9075805407 0 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
19075919797 Leiva (2) - No Te Procupes Por Mí album art Leiva (2) No Te Procupes Por Mí(7", S/Sided, Single) Sony Music 19075919797 Spain 2018 Sell This Version
19439805422/1 Leiva (2) - Mi Pequeño Chernóbil album art Leiva (2) Mi Pequeño Chernóbil (Single) Sony Music 19439805422/1 Spain 2020 Sell This Version

Videos

s/n Leiva (2) - La Llamada  album art Leiva (2) La Llamada (2xDVD-V, Ltd, Promo, S/Edition, Dig) Sony Music s/n Spain 2017 Sell This Version