Fuego (5)

Fuego (5)

Real Name:
Miguel Angel Duran, Jr.
Profile:
Miguel Angel Duran, Jr. (born September 24, 1981); is a reggaeton artist better known by his stage name Fuego (English: Fire).

He is the founder of his own label Fireboy Music.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1407419]

Artist

Fuego (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PLT326EUROCD Amara La Negra Feat. Fuego (5) & Jowell Amara La Negra Feat. Fuego (5) & Jowell - Ayy (CD, Single) Planet Records (8) PLT326EUROCD Italy 2013 Sell This Version
PEL 0001 Peligro / Fuego (5) Peligro / Fuego (5) - Peligro / Fuego(12") Townz Soundz PEL 0001 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Shorty, Fuego (5), Pitbull, Jacob Forever Shorty, Fuego (5), Pitbull, Jacob Forever - La Dura Remix(2xFile, MP3, 320) X-Energy Records none Italy 2017

Videos (2) Edit