Bert Beel

Real Name:
Karl-Heinz Belitz
Profile:
German schlager singer and songwriter, born 1 December 1944 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bert Beel
[a1407493]

Artist

Singles & EPs

06 12054-0 Bert Beel - Du Bist Meine Große Liebe album art Bert Beel Du Bist Meine Große Liebe(7", Single) BASF 06 12054-0 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
06 12689-1 Bert Beel - Hier Bin Ich Zuhaus / Sag, Daß Ich Nicht Träume album art Bert Beel Hier Bin Ich Zuhaus / Sag, Daß Ich Nicht Träume(7", Single) BASF 06 12689-1 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
06 12375-2 Bert Beel - Soll Ich Dir Zeigen, Wie Du Wieder Lachen Kannst / Buenas Dias, Marguerita album art Bert Beel Soll Ich Dir Zeigen, Wie Du Wieder Lachen Kannst / Buenas Dias, Marguerita(7", Single) BASF 06 12375-2 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
06 12 899-1, AC 12 899-1 Bert Beel - Ein Engel Wie Du Darf Nicht Weinen / Hulahi Im Cocoland album art Bert Beel Ein Engel Wie Du Darf Nicht Weinen / Hulahi Im Cocoland(7", Single) BASF, BASF 06 12 899-1, AC 12 899-1 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
17 797 AT Bert Beel - Oh Tut Das Gut! / Hör Mir Zu album art Bert Beel Oh Tut Das Gut! / Hör Mir Zu(7", Single) Hansa 17 797 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
11 974 AT Bert Beel - Ich Bin Ein Hoffnungsloser Fall >Please Say Hello< album art Bert Beel Ich Bin Ein Hoffnungsloser Fall >Please Say Hello<(7", Single) Hansa 11 974 AT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
100 256, 100 256-100 Bert Beel - Hey Josephine Leg' Dich Doch Hin album art Bert Beel Hey Josephine Leg' Dich Doch Hin(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 100 256, 100 256-100 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2042 141 Bert Beel - Der Himmel Ist 'ne Sünde Wert album art Bert Beel Der Himmel Ist 'ne Sünde Wert(7", Single) Polydor 2042 141 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
104 719, 104 719-100 Bert Beel - Hör Mir Zu (Das Wünsch Ich Dir) album art Bert Beel Hör Mir Zu (Das Wünsch Ich Dir)(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 104 719, 104 719-100 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
105 789, 105 789-100 Bert Beel - Wenn Du Nicht Mehr Weißt (Wohin Du Gehörst) album art Bert Beel Wenn Du Nicht Mehr Weißt (Wohin Du Gehörst)(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 105 789, 105 789-100 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
106 574, 106 574-100 Bert Beel - Te Quiero Mi Amor (63784) album art Bert Beel Te Quiero Mi Amor (63784)(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 106 574, 106 574-100 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
CHR 84813 Bert Beel - Viva Maria album art Bert Beel Viva Maria(7", Single) Chranders Glasklar CHR 84813 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
BRM 1091 Bert Beel - Sommer, Sonne, Strand Und Meer / Costa La Luna album art Bert Beel Sommer, Sonne, Strand Und Meer / Costa La Luna(7", Single) Bosworth Recorded Music BRM 1091 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
577/0142-7 Bert Beel - Por Favor Senorita album art Bert Beel Por Favor Senorita(7", Single) Titan 577/0142-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
577/0119-7 Bert Beel - Ra-Ra-Ramona album art Bert Beel Ra-Ra-Ramona(7", Single) Titan 577/0119-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
0172-7 Bert Beel - C'est La, C'est La Vie / Ab Und Zu album art Bert Beel C'est La, C'est La Vie / Ab Und Zu(7", Single) Titan 0172-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
63.335 Bert Beel - Hallo Nachbar album art Bert Beel Hallo Nachbar(7", Single) Zett-Records 63.335 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
CA55.559 CD/S Bert Beel - Ungeküßt album art Bert Beel Ungeküßt(CD, Single) Cassis CA55.559 CD/S Germany 1998 Sell This Version
161-131 Bert Beel - Das Leben Kann Viel Schöner Sein album art Ilse Werner & Bert Beel Ilse Werner & Bert Beel - Das Leben Kann Viel Schöner Sein(CD, Single) Rubin Records 161-131 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
33 091 Bert Beel - Laß Uns Mal Nach Spandau Fahr'n album art Bert Beel Laß Uns Mal Nach Spandau Fahr'n(7", Single) Not On Label 33 091 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
DR 1111 Bert Beel - Komm Ein Bißchen Näher... album art Bert Beel Komm Ein Bißchen Näher...(7") Derby Records (4) DR 1111 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit