Rhenda Edwards

Profile:
Backing vocalist.
Aliases:
[a1407537]

Artist

Vocals

HS-777/22, HS777/22 Rhenda Edwards - More Than Words album art Parable (2) Peter, James & John and 1 more… Parable (2) - More Than Words(LP, Album) Maranatha! Music, Maranatha! Music HS-777/22, HS777/22 US 1975 Sell This Version
NB 7007 Rhenda Edwards - Soon Coming album art Sherman Andrus Sherman Andrus - Soon Coming(LP) New Born Records NB 7007 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Rhenda Edwards - Hand To The Plow album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Hand To The Plow (Album) Seed Records (4) US 1977 Sell This Version
HTR 708 LPS Rhenda Edwards - Moose album art Moose* Moose* - Moose(LP) House Top Records HTR 708 LPS US 1977 Sell This Version
SH-1145 Rhenda Edwards - Bless This Day album art Pam Thum Pam Thum - Bless This Day(LP, Album) Shalom Records (3) SH-1145 US 1977 Sell This Version
PSR-007 Rhenda Edwards - Change In The Wind album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Change In The Wind(LP, Album) Seed Records (4) PSR-007 US 1978 Sell This Version