Zahnie

Zahnie

Real Name:
Stephan Müller
Profile:
German punk bassist, born 1962 in Minden.
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Viewing Zahnie
[a1407843]

Artist

Zahnie Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Neurotic Arseholes Neurotic Arseholes - ... Bis Zum Bitteren Ende (Album) Aggressive Rockproduktionen Germany 1983 Sell This Version
WS013, WS 013 Neurotic Arseholes Neurotic Arseholes - Angst(LP, Album, Num, Whi) Weird System, Weird System WS013, WS 013 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
WS018C3 Neurotic Arseholes Neurotic Arseholes - Paradise(7", EP, Ltd, Red) Weird System WS018C3 Germany 1986 Sell This Version