Jaroslav Roucek

Jaroslav Roucek

Real Name:
Jaroslav Rouček
Profile:
Czech trumpet player, born 1970 in Roudnice nad Labem.
In Groups:
[a1407972]

Artist

Jaroslav Roucek Discography

Instruments & Performance

KuK 61 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Der Messias(2xCD, Album) K&K Verlagsanstalt KuK 61 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
KuK 24 Friedemann Immer Trumpet Consort* Friedemann Immer Trumpet Consort* - Baroque In Blue - A Crossover Between Early Music & Jazz(CD, Album) K&K Verlagsanstalt KuK 24 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Alpha 188 Johann Sebastian Bach - Pygmalion Johann Sebastian Bach - Pygmalion - Missa 1733(CD, Album) Alpha Productions Alpha 188 France 2012 Sell This Version
HMY 2921796.98 George Frideric Handel*, René Jacobs George Frideric Handel*, René Jacobs - Rinaldo(3xCD, RE, Car) Harmonia Mundi HMY 2921796.98 France 2014 Sell This Version