Neffa

Real Name:
Giovanni Pellino
Profile:
Italian rapper, singer and songwriter, born 7 October 1967 in Scafati but raised in Bologna.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Neffa

Albums

Neffa - Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa album art Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa - Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa (Album) Black Out (2), Mercury Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Neffa - 107 Elementi album art Neffa 107 Elementi (Album) Black Out (2), Mercury Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Neffa - Arrivi E Partenze album art Neffa Arrivi E Partenze (Album) Mercury, Universal Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Neffa - I Molteplici Mondi Di Giovanni, Il Cantante album art Neffa I Molteplici Mondi Di Giovanni, Il Cantante (Album) Mercury Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Neffa - Alla Fine Della Notte album art Neffa Alla Fine Della Notte (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Italy 2006 Sell This Version
88697545592 Neffa - Sognando Contromano album art Neffa Sognando Contromano(CD, Album) Hermanos, Sony Music, RCA Records 88697545592 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
0888837232326 Neffa - Molto Calmo album art Neffa Molto Calmo(CD, Album) Best Sound 0888837232326 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Neffa - Resistenza album art Neffa Resistenza (Album) Pisco Music, Sony Music Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Neffa - Aspettando Il Sole album art Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Featuring Giuliano "The King" Palma* Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Featuring Giuliano "The King" Palma* - Aspettando Il Sole (Single) Black Out (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
AS 5001 021 Neffa - L' Allucinazione / Aspettando Il Sole album art Gianluca Grignani / Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Gianluca Grignani / Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa - L' Allucinazione / Aspettando Il Sole(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5001 021 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
5002 333 Neffa - Puoi Sentire Il Funk album art Neffa Puoi Sentire Il Funk(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Mercury 5002 333 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
578 566-2 Neffa - In Linea / Aspettando Il Sole (Remix) album art Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa - In Linea / Aspettando Il Sole (Remix)(CD, Single) Black Out (2), Mercury 578 566-2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Neffa - Navigherò La Notte album art Neffa feat. Al Castellana Neffa feat. Al Castellana - Navigherò La Notte (Single) Black Out (2) Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Neffa - T' Innamoremix album art Marina Rei Featuring Neffa Marina Rei Featuring Neffa - T' Innamoremix (Single) VCI Recordings Italy 1998 Sell This Version
5002 457 Neffa - Non Tradire Mai album art Neffa feat. Al Castellana Neffa feat. Al Castellana - Non Tradire Mai(CD, Single, Promo) Black Out (2) 5002 457 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
566 251-2 Neffa - Suona Ancora album art Neffa Suona Ancora(CD, Single) Mercury 566 251-2 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
AS 5001 054 Neffa - I'm Happy / Non Tradire Mai album art Soerba / Neffa feat. Al Castellana Soerba / Neffa feat. Al Castellana - I'm Happy / Non Tradire Mai(7", Promo) Polygram AS 5001 054 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
566 374-2 Neffa - Vento Freddo album art Neffa Feat. Deda (2) & Al Castellana Neffa Feat. Deda (2) & Al Castellana - Vento Freddo(CD, Single) Black Out (2) 566 374-2 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Neffa - Chicopisco album art [neffa*]* Chicopisco (EP) Black Out (2) Italy 1999 Sell This Version
CDC ENTER 3101 Neffa - 999 Il Passaggio album art Joel (Lo Scrivano) Feat. Neffa Joel (Lo Scrivano) Feat. Neffa - 999 Il Passaggio(12") CD Club Entertainment CDC ENTER 3101 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
5002 578 Neffa - Granfinesse album art Neffa Granfinesse(CD, Single, Promo) Black Out (2), Mercury, Universal 5002 578 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
AS 5001121 Neffa - Chillin' / La Mia Signorina album art Modjo / Neffa Modjo / Neffa - Chillin' / La Mia Signorina(7", Promo) Universal AS 5001121 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
572 877-2 Neffa - La Mia Signorina album art Neffa La Mia Signorina(CD, Maxi) Mercury 572 877-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5002 711 Neffa - Sano E Salvo album art Neffa Sano E Salvo(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 711 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5002 702 Neffa - Alla Fermata album art Neffa Alla Fermata(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 702 Italy 2001 Sell This Version