Neffa

Neffa

Real Name:
Giovanni Pellino
Profile:
Italian rapper, singer and songwriter, born 7 October 1967 in Scafati but raised in Bologna.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Neffa
[a140798]

Artist

Neffa Discography Tracks

Albums

Neffa Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa (Album) Black Out (2), Mercury Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Neffa 107 Elementi (Album) Black Out (2), Mercury Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Neffa Arrivi E Partenze (Album) Mercury, Universal Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Neffa I Molteplici Mondi Di Giovanni, Il Cantante (Album) Mercury Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Neffa Alla Fine Della Notte (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Italy 2006 Sell This Version
8697545592 Neffa Sognando Contromano(CD, Album) Hermanos, Sony Music, RCA Records 8697545592 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
0888837232326 Neffa Molto Calmo(CD, Album) Best Sound 0888837232326 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
88875122692 Neffa Resistenza(CD, Album) Pisco Music, Sony Music 88875122692 Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Featuring Giuliano "The King" Palma* Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Featuring Giuliano "The King" Palma* - Aspettando Il Sole (Single) Black Out (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
AS 5001 021 Gianluca Grignani / Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Gianluca Grignani / Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa - L' Allucinazione / Aspettando Il Sole(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5001 021 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
5002 333 Neffa Puoi Sentire Il Funk(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Mercury 5002 333 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
578 566-2 Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa Neffa & I Messaggeri Della Dopa - In Linea / Aspettando Il Sole (Remix)(CD, Single) Black Out (2), Mercury 578 566-2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Neffa feat. Al Castellana Neffa feat. Al Castellana - Navigherò La Notte (Single) Black Out (2) Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Marina Rei Featuring Neffa Marina Rei Featuring Neffa - T' Innamoremix (Single) VCI Recordings Italy 1998 Sell This Version
5002 457 Neffa feat. Al Castellana Neffa feat. Al Castellana - Non Tradire Mai(CD, Single, Promo) Black Out (2) 5002 457 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
AS 5001 054 Soerba / Neffa feat. Al Castellana Soerba / Neffa feat. Al Castellana - I'm Happy / Non Tradire Mai(7", Promo) Polygram AS 5001 054 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
566 374-2 Neffa Feat. Deda (2) & Al Castellana Neffa Feat. Deda (2) & Al Castellana - Vento Freddo(CD, Single) Black Out (2) 566 374-2 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
[neffa*]* Chicopisco (EP) Black Out (2) Italy 1999 Sell This Version
CDC ENTER 3101 Joel (Lo Scrivano) Feat. Neffa Joel (Lo Scrivano) Feat. Neffa - 999 Il Passaggio(12") CD Club Entertainment CDC ENTER 3101 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
AS 5001121 Modjo / Neffa Modjo / Neffa - Chillin' / La Mia Signorina(7", Promo) Universal AS 5001121 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
572 877-2 Neffa La Mia Signorina(CD, Maxi) Mercury 572 877-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5002 711 Neffa Sano E Salvo(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 711 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5002 702 Neffa Alla Fermata(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 702 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Neffa Come Mai (Single) Universal Italy 2003 Sell This Version
TRB0060 Neffa Neffa(CD, EP, Single, Promo) Tribe Magazine TRB0060 Italy 2003 Sell This Version