Геннадий Козловский

Real Name:
Геннадий Владимирович Козловский
Profile:
Born 1936 - died 1998
Sites:
Variations:
[a1408258]

Artist

Геннадий Козловский Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Геннадий Козловский - Шехерезада / Синяя Вечность / Выходной / А Я Всю Жизнь Искал Тебя album art Various Синяя Вечность (as Г. Козловский) Various - Шехерезада / Синяя Вечность / Выходной / А Я Всю Жизнь Искал Тебя (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Геннадий Козловский - Лайла / Синяя Вечность album art Муслим Магомаев Синяя Вечность (as Г. Козловский) Муслим Магомаев - Лайла / Синяя Вечность Завод Бытовых Приборов г. Житомир, Завод Бытовых Приборов г. Житомир USSR 1968 Sell This Version
ГД-0001247-1249 Геннадий Козловский - Непонятная Любовь / Человек Из Мечты / Шехерезада / Синяя Вечность album art Various Синяя Вечность (as Г. Козловский) Various - Непонятная Любовь / Человек Из Мечты / Шехерезада / Синяя Вечность(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД-0001247-1249 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Геннадий Козловский - A Concert Of Songs album art Various Синяя Вечность (as Г. Козловский) Various - A Concert Of Songs (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
C 01533—01766 Геннадий Козловский - Поет Муслим Магомаев album art Муслим Магомаев Синяя Вечность Муслим Магомаев - Поет Муслим Магомаев(LP) Мелодия C 01533—01766 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Геннадий Козловский - Муслим Магомаев II album art Муслим Магомаев Синяя Вечность (as Г. Козловский) Муслим Магомаев - Муслим Магомаев II (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Геннадий Козловский - Королева album art Муслим Магомаев Последний Аккорд (as Г. Козловский) Муслим Магомаев - Королева Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
2041 405 Геннадий Козловский - Die Petersburger Straße Entlang album art Muslim Magomajew* Blaue Ewigkeit (as G. Koslowskij) Muslim Magomajew* - Die Petersburger Straße Entlang(7", Single) Polydor 2041 405 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Геннадий Козловский - Granada album art M. Magomajew* Синяя Вечность (Blaue Unendlichkeit) (as G. Koslowski) M. Magomajew* - Granada (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
Геннадий Козловский - Мир Дому Твоему album art Муслим Магомаев Последний Аккорд (as Г. Козловский) Муслим Магомаев - Мир Дому Твоему (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00355 Геннадий Козловский - Благодарю Тебя album art Муслим Магомаев Синяя Вечность Муслим Магомаев - Благодарю Тебя(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00355 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
none Геннадий Козловский - Антология Советского Шлягера album art Муслим Магомаев Синяя вечность (as Г. Козловский) Муслим Магомаев - Антология Советского Шлягера(Cass, Comp) GM Records (2) none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
UMGCD13-380 Геннадий Козловский - На Краю album art EMIN Синяя Вечность EMIN - На Краю(CD, Album) United Music Group, Никитин UMGCD13-380 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-896 LP Геннадий Козловский - Поёт Муслим Магомаев album art Муслим Магомаев Принцесса Снежная (as Г. Козловский) and 1 more… Муслим Магомаев - Поёт Муслим Магомаев(LP, Comp, Ltd) Bomba Music BoMB 033-896 LP Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Геннадий Козловский - Love Is A Deadly Game album art EMIN Blue Eternity EMIN - Love Is A Deadly Game(15xFile, AAC) Saffron Music none 2016
СМ00094 Геннадий Козловский - Муслим Магомаев album art Муслим Магомаев Синяя Вечность (as Г. Козловский) Муслим Магомаев - Муслим Магомаев(Cass, Comp) Мелодия СМ00094 USSR Unknown Sell This Version