Александр Ситковецкий

Александр Ситковецкий

Real Name:
Александр Витальевич Ситковецкий
Profile:
Soviet guitarist, composer, songwriter
Born 5 April 1955 in Moscow, USSR. Creator of Високосное лето (Visokosnoe leto) and Автограф (Avtograf) group.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1408300]

Artist

Videos (29) Edit