Aram Sédèfian

Real Name:
Armand Sedefian
Profile:
French singer and songwriter of Armenian origin, born on January 19, 1944 in Lyon, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

SH 10 060 Aram Sédèfian - À La Terrasse Du Café album art Aram Sédèfian À La Terrasse Du Café(LP, Album) Saravah SH 10 060 France 1976 Sell This Version
RSL 1073 Aram Sédèfian - Nonchalant album art Aram Sédèfian Nonchalant(LP) Saravah, RCA RSL 1073 France 1978 Sell This Version
RSL 1084 Aram Sédèfian - Aram album art Aram* Aram(LP, Album) RCA RSL 1084 France 1980 Sell This Version
SHL 2087 Aram Sédèfian - Ces Moments Là album art Aram Sédèfian Ces Moments Là(CD, Album) Saravah SHL 2087 France 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SHB 479 Aram Sédèfian - Bande Originale Du Film "L'amour Violé" De Yannick Bellon album art Aram* Bande Originale Du Film "L'amour Violé" De Yannick Bellon(7", Single) Saravah SHB 479 France 1977 Sell This Version
SHB 473 Aram Sédèfian - Je Sais Qu'Un Soir / Les Filles De La Cartoucherie album art Aram* Je Sais Qu'Un Soir / Les Filles De La Cartoucherie(7", Single) Saravah SHB 473 France 1977 Sell This Version
RSB 481 Aram Sédèfian - Souriez ! album art Aram* Souriez !(7", Single) Saravah, RCA RSB 481 France 1978 Sell This Version
RSB 483 Aram Sédèfian - Moi Je Ne Danse Pas  album art Aram* Moi Je Ne Danse Pas (7", Single) Saravah, RCA Victor RSB 483 France 1978 Sell This Version
RSB 501 Aram Sédèfian - Toujours Les Mêmes album art Aram* Toujours Les Mêmes(7", Single) Saravah, RCA RSB 501 France 1981 Sell This Version
RSB 505 Aram Sédèfian - Ba Bi Bo Bou Bé Bé album art Aram* Ba Bi Bo Bou Bé Bé(7", Single) Rca Saravah, Saravah, RCA Victor RSB 505 France 1982 Sell This Version
SH 40 064 Aram Sédèfian - Shéhérazade album art Aram* Shéhérazade(7", Single) Saravah SH 40 064 France Unknown Sell This Version