Jochen Kolenda

Real Name:
Joachim Werner Kolenda
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on February 28, 1953 in Essen, Germany.
[a1408862]

Artist

Jochen Kolenda Discography Tracks

Vocals

710005 G Jochen Kolenda - Malör album art Malör Malör - Malör(LP, Album) Terz 710005 G Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

710005 G Jochen Kolenda - Malör album art Malör Äthiopien and 3 more… Malör - Malör(LP, Album) Terz 710005 G Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Jochen Kolenda - Elementarteilchen album art Michel Houellebecq Michel Houellebecq - Elementarteilchen Der Audio Verlag Germany 2001 Sell This Version
3-89584-191-9 Jochen Kolenda - Mittsommermord album art Henning Mankell Henning Mankell - Mittsommermord(2xCass) Der Hörverlag 3-89584-191-9 Germany 2001 Sell This Version