Evelyn Matzura

Evelyn Matzura

Real Name:
Evelyn Krietsch-Matzura
Profile:
German actress and voice actor. Born in 1932. She was married to Hans-Joachim Krietsch.
[a1408869]

Artist

Evelyn Matzura Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Michel Houellebecq Michel Houellebecq - Elementarteilchen Der Audio Verlag Germany 2001 Sell This Version
3-89584-590-6 Alexander Puschkin* Alexander Puschkin* - Jewgeni Onegin (2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Westdeutscher Rundfunk 3-89584-590-6 Unknown Sell This Version