Kim Herold

Real Name:
Kim Mikael Herold
Profile:
Finnish singer-songwriter born 22 December 1979. Herold started his career as a successful model before switching to a career in music. He was the lead singer of the Finnish band Humane from 2004 to 2008, before embarking on a solo career.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kim Herold
[a1408905]

Artist

Kim Herold Discography Tracks

Albums

178308-2 Kim Herold - DrunkSoberLoveMusic album art Kim Herold DrunkSoberLoveMusic(CD, Album) Polydor 178308-2 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
2784359 Kim Herold - Easy Love album art Kim Herold Easy Love(CD, Album) Polydor 2784359 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
4706764 Kim Herold - Kim Herold album art Kim Herold Kim Herold(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 4706764 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

176721-5 PROMO Kim Herold - Purple Skies album art Kim Herold & Tidjan* Kim Herold & Tidjan* - Purple Skies(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 176721-5 PROMO Finland 2008 Sell This Version
177314-6 PROMO Kim Herold - Social Butterfly album art Kim Herold Social Butterfly(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor 177314-6 PROMO Finland 2008 Sell This Version
2706957PROMO Kim Herold - Broken Hearts album art Kim Herold Broken Hearts(CDr, Single) Polydor 2706957PROMO Finland 2009 Sell This Version
2790529PROMO Kim Herold - You Are The One album art Kim Herold You Are The One(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor 2790529PROMO Finland 2011 Sell This Version
2778821PROMO Kim Herold - Easy Love album art Kim Herold Easy Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor 2778821PROMO Finland 2011 Sell This Version
2769526PROMO Kim Herold - Before I Marry You album art Kim Herold Before I Marry You(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor 2769526PROMO Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Kim Herold - Kaikki Okei album art Kim Herold Kaikki Okei (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Kim Herold - Hengitä album art Kim Herold Feat. Tuomas Kauhanen Kim Herold Feat. Tuomas Kauhanen - Hengitä (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Kim Herold - Lähellä Loppua album art Kim Herold Lähellä Loppua (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014
none Kim Herold - 35 album art Kim Herold Feat. Samu Haber Kim Herold Feat. Samu Haber - 35(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit