Le Housetear

Real Name:
Tom Lé Housetear
Profile:
Preview: cRAzYFuCkINgFrEaK with Talent for FUN !!!

Name: Lé Housetear
Labels: auflegware / Germany Comfort Musique / France

Personly

Born: 1983

Died: Open!!!

Home: Paris / France

Music

Begin: 1998

End: Open!!

Genre: Techno / House / Experimental /Jazz

What?: DJ / Liveartist / Producer

Review: Nice Music with Clicking Patterns and fUNkYFrENchSTyLE
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Le Housetear
[a1409015]

Artist

Le Housetear Discography Tracks

Albums

ALW027 Le Housetear - Course Dé Danse album art Lé Housetear* Course Dé Danse(File, MP3, Album) Auflegware ALW027 Germany 2009