Heikki Salomaa

Real Name:
Heikki Juhani Salomaa
Profile:
Heikki "Hiski" Salomaa (born August 17, 1959 in Helsinki, Finland) was a Finnish musician and actor.

Died on July 1, 2003 in Helsinki, Finland.

Do not mistake with Hiski Salomaa.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1409356]

Artist

Heikki Salomaa Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Tango Kauhajoen Kasinolla Various - Saa Uskaltaa / Eteenpäin - Vorwärts! (Album) YLE Radiomafia Finland 1994 Sell This Version