Mikko Kivinen

Mikko Kivinen

Real Name:
Mikko Juhani Kivinen
Profile:
A Finnish actor, musician, director and screenwriter.
Born November 20th, 1957 in Helsinki, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1409359]

Artist

Mikko Kivinen Discography

Albums

Petelius* & Kivinen* Petelius* & Kivinen* - A'la Maailmanmusiikkia (Album) EMI Finland 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IVTS001 Mikko Kivinen Kivinen Tie(CDr, Single) Ilkka Vainio Tuotanto IVTS001 Finland 2015 Sell This Version