Timo Eränkö

Real Name:
Timo Olavi Eränkö
Profile:
Born September 2nd, 1952 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish actor and musician.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1409360]

Artist

Timo Eränkö Discography Tracks

Vocals

Timo Eränkö - Vihreä Gorilla album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Vihreä Gorilla (Album) Parlophone, Oy EMI Finland Ab Finland 1987 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Lauluja Nuppilasta album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Lauluja Nuppilasta (Album) Parlophone Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Tähdet Kertovat album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Tähdet Kertovat (Album) Parlophone Finland 1990 Sell This Version
777-7 80989 2 Timo Eränkö - Grrr! album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Grrr!(CD, Album) Parlophone 777-7 80989 2 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
50180022 Timo Eränkö - Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat(CD, Album) Poptori 50180022 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Kolmas Jalka Haudassa album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Kolmas Jalka Haudassa (Album) Snap Records (3) Finland 2003 Sell This Version
LLCD-004 Timo Eränkö - Pienvikaisten Paratiisi  album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Pienvikaisten Paratiisi (CD, Album, Enh) Kestoviihde LLCD-004 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
0946 372171 2 2 Timo Eränkö - Keski-Ikä On Syvältä album art The Original Lapinlahden Linnut* The Original Lapinlahden Linnut* - Keski-Ikä On Syvältä(CD, Single) Parlophone 0946 372171 2 2 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
ISRC FILEI 1200012 Timo Eränkö - Hoitotestamentti album art Puujumalat Puujumalat - Hoitotestamentti(CD, Single) Major Leidén Productions ISRC FILEI 1200012 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Timo Eränkö - Lapinlahden Linnut album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Lapinlahden Linnut (Album) Parlophone Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Jep album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Jep (Album) Parlophone Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Vihreä Gorilla album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Vihreä Gorilla (Album) Parlophone, Oy EMI Finland Ab Finland 1987 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Lauluja Nuppilasta album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Lauluja Nuppilasta (Album) Parlophone Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Tähdet Kertovat album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Tähdet Kertovat (Album) Parlophone Finland 1990 Sell This Version
777-7 80989 2 Timo Eränkö - Grrr! album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Grrr!(CD, Album) Parlophone 777-7 80989 2 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Tyttö Huutaa Hii! album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Tyttö Huutaa Hii! (Album) MTV-Musiikki Finland 1995 Sell This Version
LLCD-001 Timo Eränkö - Kansandances album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Kansandances(CD, Album) AXR LLCD-001 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
LLCD-002 Timo Eränkö - Iso Muna album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Iso Muna(CD, Album) Kestoviihde Oy LLCD-002 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
50180022 Timo Eränkö - Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat(CD, Album) Poptori 50180022 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Kolmas Jalka Haudassa album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Kolmas Jalka Haudassa (Album) Snap Records (3) Finland 2003 Sell This Version
LLCD-004 Timo Eränkö - Pienvikaisten Paratiisi  album art Lapinlahden Linnut Lapinlahden Linnut - Pienvikaisten Paratiisi (CD, Album, Enh) Kestoviihde LLCD-004 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
0946 372171 2 2 Timo Eränkö - Keski-Ikä On Syvältä album art The Original Lapinlahden Linnut* The Original Lapinlahden Linnut* - Keski-Ikä On Syvältä(CD, Single) Parlophone 0946 372171 2 2 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
ISRC FILEI 1200012 Timo Eränkö - Hoitotestamentti album art Puujumalat Puujumalat - Hoitotestamentti(CD, Single) Major Leidén Productions ISRC FILEI 1200012 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Timo Eränkö - Lapinlahden Linnut album art Lapinlahden Linnut Ilha Dourada - Kultainen Saari (as T. Eränkö) and 5 more… Lapinlahden Linnut - Lapinlahden Linnut (Album) Parlophone Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Timo Eränkö - Jep album art Lapinlahden Linnut Miksei Asioista Puhuta (as T. Eränkö) and 2 more… Lapinlahden Linnut - Jep (Album) Parlophone Finland 1986 Sell This Version