Kati Outinen

Real Name:
Anna Katriina Outinen
Profile:
Finnish actress and occasional singer, born August 17, 1961 in Helsinki, Finland.
Sites:
[a1409568]

Artist

Albums

Kati Outinen - Tuulisella Terassilla album art KOM-Teatteri Silta and 2 more… KOM-Teatteri - Tuulisella Terassilla (Album) Pyramid Finland 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

LXCD 648 Kati Outinen - 35 Vuotta Lauluja album art KOM-Teatteri Ihmisen Tietomäärä KOM-Teatteri - 35 Vuotta Lauluja(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 648 Finland 2006 Sell This Version