Kati Outinen

Kati Outinen

Real Name:
Anna Katriina Outinen
Profile:
Finnish actress and occasional singer, born August 17, 1961 in Helsinki, Finland.
Sites:
[a1409568]

Artist

Kati Outinen Discography

Albums

RAMI 3043 KOM-Teatteri Silta and 2 more… KOM-Teatteri - Tuulisella Terassilla(LP, Album) Pyramid RAMI 3043 Finland 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

LXCD 648 KOM-Teatteri Ihmisen Tietomäärä KOM-Teatteri - 35 Vuotta Lauluja(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 648 Finland 2006 Sell This Version