Tiina Lymi

Tiina Lymi

Real Name:
Tiina Inkeri Lymi
Profile:
Born September 3rd, 1971 in Tampere, Finland. A Finnish actress and occasional singer.
[a1409580]

Artist

Tiina Lymi Discography

Compilations

0120492DNY Various Auta Oi Luoja (Notre Damen Kellonsoittaja) Various - Mikki Hiiren suomalaiset Disney-suosikit(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Edel Records 0120492DNY Finland 2000 Sell This Version
LXCD 648 KOM-Teatteri Soittorasia KOM-Teatteri - 35 Vuotta Lauluja(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 648 Finland 2006 Sell This Version