Fleeticer

Real Name:
Jarkko Saikkonen
Profile:
Born 1988, Located in Espoo, Finland. Started Producing various music styles from early 2000, then finally decided trance was his chosen style.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1409858]

Artist

Singles & EPs

OOR017 Fleeticer - Tundra Breeze EP album art Fleeticer Tundra Breeze EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Only One Records OOR017 Spain 2009

Miscellaneous

BLUTR004 Fleeticer - Magellan album art Fleeticer Magellan(2xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Trance Records BLUTR004 Finland 2009
OOR011 Fleeticer - The World Is Yours album art Fleeticer The World Is Yours(3xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR011 Spain 2009
BLUTR024 Fleeticer - Across The Globe album art Fleeticer Across The Globe(4xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Trance Records BLUTR024 Finland 2010
NTU002 Fleeticer - Back To Life / Avalanche 2010 album art Fleeticer Back To Life / Avalanche 2010(2xFile, MP3, 320) Northern Tunes NTU002 Finland 2011
NTU004 Fleeticer - Over Atlantic album art Fleeticer Over Atlantic(2xFile, MP3, 320) Northern Tunes NTU004 Finland 2011

Videos (1) Edit