And.Ypsilon

And.Ypsilon

Real Name:
Andreas Rieke
Profile:
German rapper, musician and producer, born 17 November 1967 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Engineer at Studio Ypsilon.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a140991]

Artist

And.Ypsilon Discography Tracks

Albums

And.Ypsilon Y-Files (Album) Four Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

And.Ypsilon Test Tube Baby (Single) Four Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version
FOR 1062 6 And.Ypsilon The Sky Is High(12") Four Music FOR 1062 6 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit