Janet Agren

Janet Agren

Real Name:
Janet Ågren
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 6 April 1949 in Landskrona, Sweden.
Sites:
[a1409919]

Artist

Janet Agren Discography

Singles & EPs

BLD A 4561 Janet Agren Teddy Bear(7") Blond Records BLD A 4561 Italy 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit