Raúl Quintillán

Raúl Quintillán

Real Name:
Raúl Quintillán Bermúdez
Profile:
Born in Vigo the June 28, 1965, it was keyboardist in the group Aerolíneas Federales. Then began his career as part of the sextet that originally formed the group of Los Piratas. He left the group before the recording of Manual Para Los Fieles (where he also participated) and Fin (De La Primera Parte) (Lo Mejor De Los Piratas).
Variations:
[a1410266]

Artist

Raúl Quintillán Discography

Vocals

0630 10120-2 Los Piratas Los Piratas - Poligamia(CD, Album) WEA 0630 10120-2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
5046617392 Los Piratas Los Piratas - Discografía Básica Seleccionada(3xCD, Album, Comp, RE) WEA 5046617392 Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

0630 10120-2 Los Piratas Los Piratas - Poligamia(CD, Album) WEA 0630 10120-2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
5046617392 Los Piratas Los Piratas - Discografía Básica Seleccionada(3xCD, Album, Comp, RE) WEA 5046617392 Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

0630 10120-2 Los Piratas Los Piratas - Poligamia(CD, Album) WEA 0630 10120-2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
5046617392 Los Piratas Viviendo En El Modo and 1 more… Los Piratas - Discografía Básica Seleccionada(3xCD, Album, Comp, RE) WEA 5046617392 Spain 2002 Sell This Version