Fredy Sieg

Real Name:
Alfred Gyss
Profile:
German actor, cabaret artist and comedian, born 28 or 29 September 1878 in Berlin, Germany, died 25 or 26 February 1962 in East-Berlin, GDR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1410294]

Artist

Fredy Sieg Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Fredy Sieg - Ein Berliner Original album art Fredy Sieg Ein Berliner Original (EP) Odeon Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Fredy Sieg - Hochzeit Bei Zickenschulze / Ganz Draussen An Der Panke album art Fredy Sieg Hochzeit Bei Zickenschulze / Ganz Draussen An Der Panke (Single) Odeon Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Sp. U. 363 , Sp. U. 364 Fredy Sieg - Hab'n Sie 'Ne Ahnung Von Berlin! album art Fredy Sieg / Gina Presgott Fredy Sieg / Gina Presgott - Hab'n Sie 'Ne Ahnung Von Berlin!(7", EP, Mono) ETERNA, ETERNA Sp. U. 363 , Sp. U. 364 German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version
7F669245 Fredy Sieg - Hochzeit Bei Zickenschulze / Sportpalastwalzer album art Fredy Sieg Hochzeit Bei Zickenschulze / Sportpalastwalzer(7", Single) Odeon 7F669245 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
45-O 26676 Fredy Sieg - Das Lied Von Der Krummen Lanke album art Fredy Sieg Das Lied Von Der Krummen Lanke(7", Single) Odeon 45-O 26676 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

01 22 3 Fredy Sieg - Zickenschulze aus Bernau album art Fredy Sieg Zickenschulze aus Bernau(CD, Comp) Edition Berliner Musenkinder 01 22 3 Germany Unknown Sell This Version