Becky Ann Baker

Becky Ann Baker

Real Name:
Becky Gelke
Profile:
American actress, born 17 February 1953 in Fort Knox, Kentucky, USA.
Sites:
[a1410336]

Artist

Becky Ann Baker Discography

Albums

Various Autumn/Finale and 1 more… Various - Titanic (A New Musical) (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) RCA Victor, BMG Classics US 1997 Sell This Version