Larry Keith (2)

Larry Keith (2)

Real Name:
Lawrence Jay Korn
Profile:
American actor, born 4 March 1931 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 17 July 2010 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1410346]

Artist

Larry Keith (2) Discography

Albums

Various I Must Get On That Ship (Reprise) and 3 more… Various - Titanic (A New Musical) (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) RCA Victor, BMG Classics US 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

09026-63645-2 Various Still Various - Broadway In Love(CD, Comp) RCA Victor 09026-63645-2 US 2000 Sell This Version