The Locust (2)

The Locust (2)

Real Name:
Darby Phillips
Profile:
Electronic dance music producer from Salem, Oregon, USA
Born: 8 Nov 1999
Sites:
[a141037]

Artist

The Locust (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BIONIC031 The Locust (2) The Locust EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bionic Digital BIONIC031 UK 2011

Miscellaneous

REBDIG003 The Locust (2) Man vs. Beast(2xFile, MP3, 320) Rebellion Digital REBDIG003 UK 2012