Rauni Pekkala

Rauni Pekkala

Real Name:
Rauni Aulikki Pekkala
Profile:
Born on March 2nd, 1942 in Pieksämäki, Finland. A Finnish schlager singer.
Sister of Tutta Jew
Variations:
Viewing All | Rauni Pekkala
[a1410853]

Artist

Rauni Pekkala Discography

Singles & EPs

TS 437 Rauni Pekkala Ei Käy(7", Single) Triola TS 437 Finland 1960 Sell This Version
BFB 201 Rauni Pekkala Miksikä Ei(7", Single) Bonniers Folkbibliotek BFB 201 Finland 1960 Sell This Version
NE 246 Neloset / Rauni Pekkala Neloset / Rauni Pekkala - Neloset Ja Rauni Pekkala(7", EP) Triola NE 246 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
MAN 55 Rauni Pekkala Tytön Tie(7", Single) Manhattan (4) MAN 55 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
MAN 501 Rauni Pekkala Rauni Pekkala 2(7", EP) Manhattan (4) MAN 501 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
BD 104 Rauni Pekkala Pepe(7", Single) Broadway (3) BD 104 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
BFB 2002 Rauni Pekkala Rauni Pekkala 3(7", EP) Bonniers Folkbibliotek BFB 2002 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
BFB 209 Rauni Pekkala Ja Neloset Rauni Pekkala Ja Neloset - Tähtien Kertomaa(7", Single) Bonniers Folkbibliotek BFB 209 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
MAN 62 Tutta Jew / Rauni Pekkala Tutta Jew / Rauni Pekkala - Älä Suukkoa Pelkää / Hohtavat Siivet(7", Single) Manhattan (4) MAN 62 Finland 1961 Sell This Version
MAN 72 Rauni Pekkala Lady Sunshine Ja Mister Moon(7", Single) Manhattan (4) MAN 72 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
MAN 64 Ritva Simuna / Rauni Pekkala Ritva Simuna / Rauni Pekkala - Kaikki Muuttuu / Seitsemän Tuntia Onnehen(7", Single) Manhattan (4) MAN 64 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
BD 129 Rauni Pekkala Suudelmin Suljetut Kirjeet / Paradiso(7", Single) Broadway (3) BD 129 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
BD 122 Rauni Pekkala Norman(7", Single) Broadway (3) BD 122 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
BD 134 Rauni Pekkala Jos Löydät Rakkauden / Nyt Itken Vain(7", Single) Broadway (3) BD 134 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
MA-1 Rauni Pekkala Milaja / Ratsasta Satumaahan(7", Single) Manu MA-1 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
BD 143 Rauni Pekkala Miesten Tähden(7", Single) Broadway (3) BD 143 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
BD 140 Rauni Pekkala En Tahdo Olla Prinsessa(7", Single) Broadway (3) BD 140 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
NH 54 905 Rauni Pekkala Vain Kirjeitä Me Kirjoitamme(7", Single) Polydor NH 54 905 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
NH 54 908 Rauni Pekkala Juokse Kertomaan(7", Single) Polydor NH 54 908 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
BFB 212 Rauni Pekkala Virtanen / Bom-biribiribo(7", Single) Bonniers Folkbibliotek BFB 212 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit