Martti Innanen

Martti Innanen

Real Name:
Martti Mikko Sakari Innanen
Profile:
Born on March 20th, 1931 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish musician who performed humourous songs in the 1960s and 1970s. He died on December 3rd, 2014 in Espoo, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1410856]

Artist

Martti Innanen Discography

Albums

SALP 1003 Martti Innanen Rakkauden Ja Onnensatumaan Täysivaltainen Suurlähettiläs(LP, Album) Safir SALP 1003 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
LXC-602 Martti "Huuhaa" Innanen* Päreitä Kainalossa Eli Tuhkaluukku Auki(Cass, Album) Love Records (4) LXC-602 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
LXC-601 Martti "Huuhaa" Innanen* Huuhaa-Sedän Ralleja Ja Tarinoita Lapsille(Cass, Album) Love Records (4) LXC-601 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
RA-KAS 004 Martti Innanen Huuhaarallit(Cass, Album) Pop-Kasetti Oy RA-KAS 004 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
PL 40097 Martti Huuhaa Innanen* Päreitä Kainalossa(LP, Album) RCA PL 40097 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
Martti Innanen Kissantervaaja (Album) JP-Musiikki OY Finland 1980 Sell This Version
STC 109 Martti Innanen Huuhaa Cabaré(Cass, Album) JP-Musiikki OY STC 109 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
SAFK 2001 Martti "Huuhaa" Innanen* Martti "Huuhaa" Innanen(Cass, Album) Safir SAFK 2001 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Martti Innanen Joe Smith Rasilian satemetsässä (Album) Poptori Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Martti Innanen & Kauko Helovirta Martti Innanen & Kauko Helovirta - Kauhistuttavaa - Tarinoita Aikuisille (Album) Poptori Oy Finland 1988 Sell This Version
0153502AXR Martti "Huuhaa" Innanen* Horolan Elinan Ihmeelliset Seikkailut(CD, Album) AXR, Edel Records 0153502AXR Finland 2004 Sell This Version
ROK-035 Martti Huuhaa Innanen* Vasemman Puntin Salaisuus(2xCD, Album) Rocket Records (3) ROK-035 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
SUTI 1 Martti "Huuhaa" Innanen* Perseen Suti!(Cass, Album) Suti SUTI 1 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-S 153 Martti Innanen Yö Turengissa / Tangokuningas(7", Single) Safir 45-S 153 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-S 152 Martti Innanen Gunnar - Vierasmaalainen / Saunajenkka(7", Single) Safir 45-S 152 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-S 151 Martti Innanen Kilpauinti Kuunsillalla / Urjalan Taikayö(7", Single) Safir 45-S 151 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-S 150 Martti Innanen Esteri, Tyttö Sadepisarain / Jurban Leddu(7", Single) Safir 45-S 150 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-S 146 Martti Innanen Elsa, Kohtalon Lapsi / Aavehiihtäjä(7", Single) Safir 45-S 146 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-S 155 Martti Innanen Hellurei / Se Oli Ilmaa Vain(7", Single) Safir 45-S 155 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
45-S 158 Martti Innanen Miesten Mies / Suurin Ja Puhtain(7", Single) Safir 45-S 158 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
45-S 154, S-154 Martti Innanen Kumiteräsaappaat(7", Single) Safir, Safir 45-S 154, S-154 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
45-S 160 Martti Innanen Muistatko Tiltun? / Mitäs Menneistä(7", Single) Safir 45-S 160 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
5E 006-34064 Martti Innanen Hikiänkoski Kuohuu / Dasvidania-Näkemiin(7", Single) Columbia 5E 006-34064 Finland 1969 Sell This Version
KS 864 Martti Innanen Radikaalipentujen Laulu / Yövieras(7", Single) Scandia KS 864 Finland 1971 Sell This Version
LSD 1 Martti Innanen Vanhat Välihousut / Tyrvään Närhet(7", Single) Dynamiitti LSD 1 Finland 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit