Real Name:
Aarre Johannes Kari
Profile:
Born November 12th, 1929. Died April 24th, 1993. A Finnish jazz musician and singer.
In Groups:
[a1410893]

Artist

Acre Kari Discography Tracks

BSC LP 001 Acre Kari Acre Kari - Acre And His Chicago Seven(LP, Album) Bioscience BSC LP 001 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
ALEKSI 1 Goony's Old-Timers Kadun Aurinkoisella Puolella (On The Sunny Side Of The Street) Goony's Old-Timers - Lyhdyn Henki(12", MiniAlbum) Aleksin Ravintolat Oy ALEKSI 1 Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit