Real Name:
Aarre Johannes Kari
Profile:
Born November 12th, 1929. Died April 24th, 1993. A Finnish jazz musician and singer.
In Groups:
[a1410893]

Artist

Albums

MMLP 5 Acre Kari - Unohtumaton Vokstrotti album art Acre Kari Unohtumaton Vokstrotti(LP, Album) Mikä Mikä MMLP 5 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
BSC LP 001 Acre Kari - Acre And His Chicago Seven album art Acre Kari Acre And His Chicago Seven(LP, Album) Bioscience BSC LP 001 Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

FMTRE1 Acre Kari - Diga Diga Doo album art Acre Kari, Jani Uhlenius Orkestereineen Acre Kari, Jani Uhlenius Orkestereineen - Diga Diga Doo(CD, Album, Comp, RM) Pirkanmaan Musiikkikeskus Oy FMTRE1 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit