Naoko Paganotti

Real Name:
Naoko Paganotti née Naoko Nakabe
Profile:
Artist of Japanese origin, born in 1943. Married to Bernard Paganotti.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1411120]

Artist

Vocals

PL 37487 Naoko Paganotti - Une Vie Comme Ça album art Yves Simon Planète Peut-être (as Naoko) Yves Simon - Une Vie Comme Ça(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 37487 France 1981 Sell This Version
Naoko Paganotti - Paga album art Bernard Paganotti Mitchinoku Bernard Paganotti - Paga (Album) Cream Records (3) France 1985 Sell This Version
Naoko Paganotti - Kamikaze album art Eric Serra Eric Serra - Kamikaze Mole Skin France 1986 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

CREAM 120 Naoko Paganotti - Paga album art Bernard Paganotti Bernard Paganotti - Paga(LP, Album) Cream Records (3) CREAM 120 France 1985 Sell This Version

Visual

BLC 004 Naoko Paganotti - Haunted album art Paga* Paga* - Haunted(LP, Album) Bleu Citron BLC 004 France 1988 Sell This Version
BLC 45004 Naoko Paganotti - Memorial album art Paga* Paga* - Memorial(7", Single) Bleu Citron BLC 45004 France 1989 Sell This Version
COL 468441 2, 14-468441-10 Naoko Paganotti - Paga album art Bernard Paganotti Bernard Paganotti - Paga(CD, Album, RE) Columbia, Columbia COL 468441 2, 14-468441-10 France 1991 Sell This Version
Splash 01 Naoko Paganotti - Human Circle album art Monkey Toon Monkey Toon - Human Circle(CD, Album) Splash Association Splash 01 France 2002 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

CREAM 120 Naoko Paganotti - Paga album art Bernard Paganotti Mitchinoku Bernard Paganotti - Paga(LP, Album) Cream Records (3) CREAM 120 France 1985 Sell This Version