Emrah

Real Name:
Emrah Erdoğan İpek
Profile:
Turkish pop singer and actor. He was born 1 January 1971 in Ergani, Turkey.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1411576]

Artist

Emrah Discography Tracks

Albums

M-G / 101-85 Emrah - Yaralı album art Emrah Yaralı(LP, Album, M-G) Güneş Plak M-G / 101-85 Turkey 1985 Sell This Version
Emrah - Boynu Bükükler album art Emrah Boynu Bükükler (Album) Bayar Müzik Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
Ü.87.34.016.7 Emrah - Ayrılamam album art Emrah Ayrılamam(12", Album) Güneş Plak Ü.87.34.016.7 Turkey 1987 Sell This Version
013 Emrah - Neşeliyim album art Küçük Emrah* Neşeliyim(Cass, Album) Ercan Film Müzik 013 Turkey 1988 Sell This Version
124 Emrah - Hoșgeldin Gülüm album art Emrah Hoșgeldin Gülüm(Cass, Album) Bayar 124 Turkey 1990 Sell This Version
CD 002 Emrah - Sen Gülünce album art Emrah Sen Gülünce(CD, Album) Tempa & Foneks CD 002 Turkey 1991 Sell This Version
Emrah - Emrah'93 - Haydi Şimdi album art Emrah Emrah'93 - Haydi Şimdi (Album) Bayar Müzik Üretim Turkey 1993 Sell This Version
003 Emrah - Sevdim Mi Tam Severim album art Emrah Sevdim Mi Tam Severim(CD, Album) Bayar Müzik 003 Turkey 1994 Sell This Version
none Emrah - Narin Yarim album art Emrah Narin Yarim(CD, Album) Marş Müzik, Emrah Müzik Yapım none Turkey 1996 Sell This Version
Emrah - Dura Dura album art Emrah Dura Dura (Album) Emrah Müzik Yapım, Klip Müzik Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Emrah - Ya Hey album art Emrah Ya Hey (Album) Universal, Neşe Müzik, Emrah Müzik Yapım Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
9750071 Emrah - Ar+ı album art Emrah Ar+ı(CD, Album) Universal, Neşe Müzik 9750071 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
Emrah - Kusursuzsun album art Emrah Kusursuzsun (Album) Doğan Music Company Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
none Emrah - Dön album art Emrah Dön(CD, Album) Seyhan Müzik none Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
none Emrah - Adın Ne Senin album art Emrah Adın Ne Senin(CD, MiniAlbum) Seyhan Müzik none Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
none Emrah - Yelpaze album art Emrah Yelpaze(CD, Album) Seyhan Müzik none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
112 Emrah - Selam Sevdiklerime album art Küçük Emrah* Selam Sevdiklerime(Cass, Album) Bayar Müzik Üretim 112 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
019 Emrah - Sevdim Sevdim album art Kücük Emrah* Sevdim Sevdim(Cass, Album) Ercan Film Müzik 019 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit