Александр Безыменский

Real Name:
Альександр Ильич Безыменский - Aleksander Iljicz Bezymienski
Profile:
Soviet Poet, born 18 January 1898 in Schytomyr, Ukraine, died 26 June 1973 in Moscow, USSR.
Variations:
[a1411743]

Artist

Albums

33Д—28317, 33Д—28318, 33Д—28319, 33Д—28320, 33Д—28321, 33Д—28322, 33Д—28323, 33Д—28324, 33Д—28325, 33Д—28326 Александр Безыменский - Фонохрестоматия По Истории СССР (В Пяти Выпусках). Выпуск 2 album art Various На I Съезде Комсомола (as А. И. Безыменский) Various - Фонохрестоматия По Истории СССР (В Пяти Выпусках). Выпуск 2(5x10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—28317, 33Д—28318, 33Д—28319, 33Д—28320, 33Д—28321, 33Д—28322, 33Д—28323, 33Д—28324, 33Д—28325, 33Д—28326 USSR 1970 Sell This Version

Compilations

166 Александр Безыменский - Кругозор № 1/1978 album art Various Мы - Молодая Гвардия (as А. Безыменский) Various - Кругозор № 1/1978(6xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Кругозор (2) 166 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
626 Александр Безыменский - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 20/1983 album art Various Комсомол – Моя Судьба. Говорят Поэты А. Безыменский, Л. Ошанин, Л. Татьяничева (as А. Безыменский) Various - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 20/1983(2xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 626 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Александр Безыменский - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 2/1987 album art Various Художники И Поэты Революции (Окончание) and 1 more… Various - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 2/1987 (Comp) Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность USSR 1987 Sell This Version