Supermolleggiato

Real Name:
Adriano Celentano
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter, actor, director and showman, born 6 January 1938 in Milan, Italy.
Aliases:
[a1411772]

Artist

Supermolleggiato Discography Tracks

Albums

Supermolleggiato Alla Corte Del ReMix (Album) Clan Celentano Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Supermolleggiato Prisencolinensinainciusol (Alex Party Remixes) Flying Records Italia Italy 1995 Sell This Version
FIT 029 Supermolleggiato Susanna (Gam Gam - Pilato & Monti Remixes)(12") Flying Records Italia FIT 029 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
CLCDPR 337452, 74321-33745-2 Supermolleggiato Prisencolinensinainciusol / Susanna(CD, Single, Promo) Clan Celentano, Clan Celentano CLCDPR 337452, 74321-33745-2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Supermolleggiato Preghero' / Il Seme Del Rap (Single) Flying Records Italia Italy 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit