Hiroko Nagai

Real Name:
大木理紗
Profile:
Japanese singer, songwriter, voice trainer, and keyboardist.
Born: 16 February 1960 in Osaka, Japan.
Also known as Lisa Ohki.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hiroko Nagai
[a1411778]

Artist

Hiroko Nagai Discography Tracks

Vocals

MCD-2911CD Hiroko Nagai - 仮面の笑顔 album art Pageant Pageant - 仮面の笑顔(CD, Album) Made In Japan Records MCD-2911CD Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - The Pay For Dreamer's Sin album art Pageant Pageant - The Pay For Dreamer's Sin (Album) Crime (4) Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - 奈落の舞踏会 [Abysmal Masquerade] album art Pageant Pageant - 奈落の舞踏会 [Abysmal Masquerade] (Album) Musea France 1994 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - 螺鈿幻想 [La Mosäique de la Rêverie] album art Pageant 夜笑う (as 永井博子) Pageant - 螺鈿幻想 [La Mosäique de la Rêverie] (Album) Made In Japan Records Japan 1994 Sell This Version
KASA-0001 Hiroko Nagai - Barren Dream album art Mr. Sirius Eternal Jealousy and 8 more… Mr. Sirius - Barren Dream(CD, Album, RE, RM) Mr. Sirius Records KASA-0001 Japan 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MCD-2911CD Hiroko Nagai - 仮面の笑顔 album art Pageant Pageant - 仮面の笑顔(CD, Album) Made In Japan Records MCD-2911CD Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - The Pay For Dreamer's Sin album art Pageant Pageant - The Pay For Dreamer's Sin (Album) Crime (4) Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - 螺鈿幻想 [La Mosäique de la Rêverie] album art Pageant Pageant - 螺鈿幻想 [La Mosäique de la Rêverie] (Album) Made In Japan Records Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - 奈落の舞踏会 [Abysmal Masquerade] album art Pageant Pageant - 奈落の舞踏会 [Abysmal Masquerade] (Album) Musea France 1994 Sell This Version
KASA-0001 Hiroko Nagai - Barren Dream album art Mr. Sirius Intermezzo and 1 more… Mr. Sirius - Barren Dream(CD, Album, RE, RM) Mr. Sirius Records KASA-0001 Japan 1999 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MCD-2911CD Hiroko Nagai - 仮面の笑顔 album art Pageant Pageant - 仮面の笑顔(CD, Album) Made In Japan Records MCD-2911CD Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - The Pay For Dreamer's Sin album art Pageant Pageant - The Pay For Dreamer's Sin (Album) Crime (4) Japan 1989 Sell This Version
MJC-1009 Hiroko Nagai - 螺鈿幻想 [La Mosäique de la Rêverie] album art Pageant Pageant - 螺鈿幻想 [La Mosäique de la Rêverie](CD, Album, RE) Made In Japan Records MJC-1009 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Hiroko Nagai - 奈落の舞踏会 [Abysmal Masquerade] album art Pageant Pageant - 奈落の舞踏会 [Abysmal Masquerade] (Album) Musea France 1994 Sell This Version

Visual

MCN-2002 Hiroko Nagai - Here, Catch...  Essential Live Recordings album art Sound Tribe Sector 9 Sound Tribe Sector 9 - Here, Catch... Essential Live Recordings(CD, Comp, Ltd) Music Camp Entertainment MCN-2002 Japan 2008 Sell This Version