Marcela Laiferová

Real Name:
Marcela Laiferová née Bujnová
Profile:
Slovak vocalist.
Born July 14, 1945 in Petrovice (former Czechoslovakia, presently Slovakia).
Wife of Jaroslav Laifer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1411875]

Artist

Albums

Marcela Laiferová - Marcela album art Marcela Laiferová Marcela (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - Marcela Laiferová album art Marcela Laiferová Marcela Laiferová (Album) Opus, Opus Czechoslovakia 1974 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - Obrázky Dní album art Marcela Laiferová, Trend (5) Marcela Laiferová, Trend (5) - Obrázky Dní (Album) Opus, Opus Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version
9113 0900 Marcela Laiferová - Cestovný Poriadok Marcely Laiferovej album art Marcela Laiferová Cestovný Poriadok Marcely Laiferovej(LP, Album) Opus 9113 0900 Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
9113 1371 Marcela Laiferová - Láska Je album art Marcela Laiferová Láska Je(LP, Album) Opus 9113 1371 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
CM-005-4-331 , CM 005-4-331 Marcela Laiferová - Hrdá Láska album art Marcela Laiferová Hrdá Láska(Cass, Album) CS Music (2), CS Music (2) CM-005-4-331 , CM 005-4-331 Slovakia 1994 Sell This Version
JR 0038 2311 Marcela Laiferová - Vianoce S Marcelou album art Marcela Laiferová Vianoce S Marcelou(CD, Album) Jumbo Records (4) JR 0038 2311 Slovakia 1995 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - Je Mi Fajn album art Marcela Laiferová Je Mi Fajn (Album) Rádio Bratislava Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
CD Nr.007 120-2 Marcela Laiferová - Träume, Die Sterben Nie album art Marcela Laiferová Träume, Die Sterben Nie(CD, Album) J. Fox Records CD Nr.007 120-2 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
FM 162202 Marcela Laiferová - Unvergessliche Melodien album art Marcela Laiferová Unvergessliche Melodien(CD, Album) Fresh Music FM 162202 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
FZ-0054-2-331 Marcela Laiferová - Dotknúť Sa Hviezd album art Marcela Laiferová Dotknúť Sa Hviezd(CD, Album) Forza Music FZ-0054-2-331 Slovakia 2003 Sell This Version
FZ-0151-2-331 Marcela Laiferová - Včera A Dnes album art Marcela Laiferová Včera A Dnes(CD, Album) Forza Music FZ-0151-2-331 Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

013 0163 Marcela Laiferová - Biely Sneh / Skús Objať Dym album art Marcela Laiferová-Bujnová* / Zora Kolínska Marcela Laiferová-Bujnová* / Zora Kolínska - Biely Sneh / Skús Objať Dym(7", Mono) Supraphon 013 0163 Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - Nemáš Ma Rád / Ako Malý Psík album art Marcela Laiferová - Bujnová* / Tatjana Hubinská Marcela Laiferová - Bujnová* / Tatjana Hubinská - Nemáš Ma Rád / Ako Malý Psík Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
013 0187 Marcela Laiferová - Verím / Čítam Si Horoskop album art Helena Blehárová / Marcela Laiferová A Tatjana Hubinská Helena Blehárová / Marcela Laiferová A Tatjana Hubinská - Verím / Čítam Si Horoskop(7", Mono) Supraphon 013 0187 Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
013699 Marcela Laiferová - Tieňohra / Vlasy Vo Vetre album art Marcela Bujnová* / Gabriela Hermelyová Marcela Bujnová* / Gabriela Hermelyová - Tieňohra / Vlasy Vo Vetre(7", Mono) Supraphon 013699 Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
0 43 0366 Marcela Laiferová - Tam, Kde Letí Čas / Už Viem Čo Je Láska album art Marcela Laiferová / Viera Sokolová Marcela Laiferová / Viera Sokolová - Tam, Kde Letí Čas / Už Viem Čo Je Láska(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0366 Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - La-la-la / Stromy Nad Hlavou album art Marcela Laiferová La-la-la / Stromy Nad Hlavou Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - Dnes Večer Ešte Nie / Preskoč Múr album art Laura Klčová / Marcela Laiferová Laura Klčová / Marcela Laiferová - Dnes Večer Ešte Nie / Preskoč Múr Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
0 43 0504 Marcela Laiferová - To Bol Mraz / Potoky Sĺz album art Peter Sedlák / Marcela Laiferová Peter Sedlák / Marcela Laiferová - To Bol Mraz / Potoky Sĺz(7") Supraphon 0 43 0504 Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
0 43 0406 Marcela Laiferová - Casanova / Sedem Čiar album art Tatjana Hubinská / Marcela Laiferová Tatjana Hubinská / Marcela Laiferová - Casanova / Sedem Čiar(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0406 Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
0 43 0523 Marcela Laiferová - Snívam / Čarovná Flauta album art Marcela Laiferová / Zorka Kolinská* A Ivan Krajíček Marcela Laiferová / Zorka Kolinská* A Ivan Krajíček - Snívam / Čarovná Flauta(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0523 Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
Marcela Laiferová - Hrajme, Hrajme album art Marcela Laiferová Hrajme, Hrajme Supraphon, Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
0 43 0617 Marcela Laiferová - Tvoja Dlaň Je Láska / Piesočné Hodiny album art Marcela Laiferová Tvoja Dlaň Je Láska / Piesočné Hodiny(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0617 Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
0 33 0466 Marcela Laiferová - Pohľad Z Okna / Verše Písané Na Vodu / Našla Som Madonu / Jednu Lásku Mám album art Milan Krištofovič / Zora Kolínska / Tatjana Hubinská / Marcela Laiferová A Karel Hála Milan Krištofovič / Zora Kolínska / Tatjana Hubinská / Marcela Laiferová A Karel Hála - Pohľad Z Okna / Verše Písané Na Vodu / Našla Som Madonu / Jednu Lásku Mám(7", EP, Mono) Supraphon 0 33 0466 Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit