Michael Essien

Michael Essien

Real Name:
Michael Kojo Essien
Profile:
Ghanaian footballer, born 3 December 1982 in Accra, Ghana.
Sites:
[a1412029]

Artist

Michael Essien Discography

Singles & EPs

Wills & The Willing Featuring Didier Drogba & Michael Essien Wills & The Willing Featuring Didier Drogba & Michael Essien - Skin (Single) Working Class Records (2) UK 2007 Sell This Version