Didier Drogba

Real Name:
Didier Yves Drogba Tébily
Profile:
Ivorian footballer, born 11 March 1978 in Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire.
Sites:
[a1412032]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Didier Drogba - Skin album art Wills & The Willing Featuring Didier Drogba & Michael Essien Wills & The Willing Featuring Didier Drogba & Michael Essien - Skin (Single) Working Class Records (2) UK 2007 Sell This Version