Zeko Halilović

Zeko Halilović

Real Name:
Zejnil Halilović
Profile:
Lyricist and composer born on 14.01.1964. in Višegrad, Bosnia & Herzegovina, now living in Sarajevo.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1412702]

Artist

Zeko Halilović Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Ana Bekuta & Anabe Miluj, Miluj, Milovane (as Z. Halilović) Ana Bekuta & Anabe - Ti Mi Trebaš (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
SY 24158 Acko Nezirović Eldina (as Z. Halilović) Acko Nezirović - Ja Lažem Sebe / Eldina(7", Single) Jugoton SY 24158 Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
Marta* Ti Si Ono Što Mi Treba (as Z. Halilović) Marta* - Marta (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
Kas N. 011 Senad Nuhanović Dosta Si Me Varala (as Zenjil Halilović) and 1 more… Senad Nuhanović - Izađi Da Se Pozdravimo(Cass, Album) ER Ton Kas N. 011 Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version
Asim Mujčić I Orkan* Hej, Jarani, Ja Odlazim (as Zejnil Halilović) Asim Mujčić I Orkan* - Ljubavi Sam Njene Gladan (Album) Inter Orkan Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version
LP-8423 Hajrija Gegaj Uspio Si, Uspio (as Z. Halilović - Zeko) Hajrija Gegaj - Uzmite Me Sebi(LP, Album) Diskoton LP-8423 Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
I.P. 5 Elvira Rahić & "Orkan"* Il' rastanak Il' Venčanje (as Zenjil Halilović) Elvira Rahić & "Orkan"* - Želim Te(Cass, Album) Inter Orkan I.P. 5 Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
КАН 30114 Various Ти Си Оно Што Ми Треба (as З. Халиловић) Various - Шумадијски Сабор "94" Звезде - Концерт Уживо(Cass, Comp) Produkcija Stig КАН 30114 Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version
Zoran Jovanović (2) Ti Si Ono Što Mi Treba (as Z. Halilović) Zoran Jovanović (2) - Ti Zaboravljaš Mene (Album) Produkcija Stig Yugoslavia 1995 Sell This Version
PX 705 Ado* Zbogom Krčmo Stara (as Z. Halilović) Ado* - Vjerovo Sam Ti(Cass, Album) Pelex PX 705 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Selma* Ko Je Kome Ostao Dužan Selma* - Ljubav Si Ubio Gade (Album) Nimfa Sound Bosnia & Herzegovina 1999 Sell This Version
CDH 075 Hajrija*, Gegaj Band Hajrija*, Gegaj Band - Korak Naprijed(CD, Album) Halix CDH 075 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1999 Sell This Version
Jašar Ahmedovski , Produkcija Baneta Vasića* Plavo (as Z. H. Zeko) Jašar Ahmedovski , Produkcija Baneta Vasića* - Jašar Ahmedovski (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2002 Sell This Version
CD 186 Various Plavo (as Z.H. Zeko) Various - Grand 16 Super Hitova N° 9(CD, Comp) Grand Production CD 186 Yugoslavia 2002 Sell This Version
A053 Kemal Malovčić Petak Ili Srijeda (as Zejnil Zeko Halilović) Kemal Malovčić - Kralj Pjesme(CD, Album) SEZAM Produkcija A053 Serbia 2016 Sell This Version
MAM 051 Hajrija*, Džavid I Fahro Band Hajrija*, Džavid I Fahro Band - Lažu Te Dušo(Cass, Album) MAM Produktion MAM 051 Europe Unknown Sell This Version