Tony Schwarz

Real Name:
Miroslav Schwarz
Profile:
Czech drummer and DJ.
Born March 31, 1946 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Swiss resident since the 1990s.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1413042]

Artist

Tony Schwarz Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

D.D. Sound D.D. Sound - 1-2-3-4… Gimme Some More! (Album) Baby Records (2) Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
6.24861, 6.24861 AS The Hornettes Wait Until My Bobby Gets Home and 11 more… The Hornettes - We Are On The Way-O(LP, Album) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records 6.24861, 6.24861 AS Germany 1982 Sell This Version