Fred Spannuth

Fred Spannuth

Real Name:
Fritz Spannuth
Profile:
German composer, arranger, saxophonist and clarinetist, born March 5th, 1921 in Munich, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1413108]

Artist

Fred Spannuth Discography

Albums

CBK 636 Various Flamenco Ole (as F. Spannuth) Various - Swinging Orchestra(LP) Harmonic (2) CBK 636 UK 1971 Sell This Version